Technical meeting to coordinate the development of OCS.

Expected Participants:

Open Source Java developers

National certification authorities

References

Contact email
DIGIT-ECI@ec.europa.eu

Details

Agenda

Review actions from previous meeting

Continue the assessment of OCS 1.4.0 requirements

Status of the development of OCS 1.4.0

Any other business

Physical location
Brussels / Virtual
Belliard 28 building, room 2/SDR1 AUDIO
or
Video conference: http://ec-wacs.adobeconnect.com/fg2112
Adobe Connect Audio conference
Conference Room Number: 1321861
Diall-in numbers:
Austria 0720881666
Belgium 028081363
Bulgaria 024916104
Croatia 017776145
Cyprus 22007697
Czech Rep. 228880399
Denmark 69918961
Estonia 6680336
Finland 0931581701
France 0430291000
Germany 08922061600
Greece 2111980078
Hungary (061) 8088444
Ireland 019014588
Italy 0662207265
Latvia 67859601
Lithuania 52058997
Luxembourg 20880608
Malta 27780242
Netherlands 0202629661
Poland 0223008605
Portugal 308800538
Romania 0318147900
Slovakia 0233418456
Slovenia 016003147
Spain 911876444
Sweden 0852500998
Switzerland 0225180311
UK 02033189433
Rue Belliard, 28
1040 Brussels
Belgium